Titres
|
Nageur
|
Naissance
|
Âge du début
|
Âge de fin
|
Nationalité
|
Période d'activité
|
Course
|
21
|
Alexander Popov
|
1971
|
20
|
33
|
Union soviétique Russie
|
1991-2004
|
50 NL, 100 NL, 4 × 100 NL, 4 × 100 m 4N
|
14
|
László Cseh
|
1985
|
19
|
31
|
Hongrie
|
2004-2016
|
100 Dos, 100 Pap, 200 Pap, 200 4N, 400 4N
|
13
|
Michael Gross
|
1964
|
17
|
23
|
Allemagne de l'Ouest
|
1981-1987
|
200 NL, 100 Pap, 200 Pap, 4 × 100 NL, 4 × 200 m NL, 4 × 100 m 4N
|
10
|
Pieter van den Hoogenband
|
1978
|
21
|
28
|
Pays-Bas
|
1999-2006
|
50 NL, 100 NL, 200 NL, 50 Pap, 4 × 100 NL, 4 × 100 m 4N
|
9
|
Emiliano Brembilla
|
1978
|
19
|
30
|
Italie
|
1997-2008
|
400 NL, 1500 NL, 4 × 200 m NL
|
9
|
Peter Nocke
|
1955
|
19
|
22
|
Allemagne de l'Ouest
|
1974-1977
|
100 NL, 200 NL, 4 × 100 m NL, 4 × 200 m NL, 4 × 100 m 4N
|
9
|
Filippo Magnini
|
1982
|
22
|
30
|
Italie
|
2004-2012
|
100 NL, 4 × 100 m NL, 4 × 200 m NL, 4 × 100 m 4N
|
8
|
Tamás Darnyi
|
1967
|
18
|
26
|
Hongrie
|
1985-1993
|
200 Pap, 200 4N, 400 4N
|
8
|
Vladimir Selkov
|
1971
|
20
|
26
|
Union soviétique Russie
|
1991-1997
|
100 Dos, 200 Dos, 4 × 100 m 4N
|
8
|
Adam Peaty
|
1994
|
20
|
22
|
Grande-Bretagne
|
2014-2016
|
50 Brasse, 100 Brasse, 4 × 100 m 4N, 4 × 100 m 4N mixte
|
7
|
Massimiliano Rosolino
|
1978
|
22
|
30
|
Italie
|
2000-2008
|
200 NL, 200 4N, 4 × 200 m NL
|
7
|
Oleg Lisogor
|
1979
|
23
|
29
|
Ukraine
|
2002-2008
|
50 Brasse, 100 Brasse, 4 × 100 m 4N
|
6
|
Yuri Prilukov
|
1984
|
18
|
24
|
Russie
|
2002-2008
|
400 NL, 1500 NL
|
6
|
Florent Manaudou
|
1990
|
24
|
26
|
France
|
2014-2016
|
50 NL, 100 NL, 50 Pap, 4 × 100 NL
|
6
|
Paul Biedermann
|
1986
|
22
|
28
|
Allemagne
|
2008-2014
|
200 NL, 400 NL, 4 × 200 m NL
|
5
|
Arne Borg
|
1901
|
25
|
26
|
Suède
|
1926-1927
|
100 NL, 400 NL, 1500 NL
|
5
|
Gregorio Paltrinieri
|
1994
|
18
|
22
|
Italie
|
2012-2016
|
800 NL, 1500 NL
|
5
|
Stev Theloke
|
1978
|
21
|
26
|
Allemagne
|
1999-2004
|
50 Dos, 100 Dos
|
5
|
Martin Lopez-Zubero
|
1969
|
20
|
28
|
Espagne
|
1989-1997
|
100 Dos, 200 Dos
|
5
|
Jani Sievinen
|
1974
|
19
|
28
|
Finlande
|
1993-2002
|
200 NL, 200 4N, 400 4N
|
5
|
Vladimir Salnikov
|
1960
|
17
|
23
|
Union soviétique
|
1977-1983
|
400 NL, 1500 NL, 4 × 100 NL
|
5
|
Rolland Matthes
|
1950
|
20
|
24
|
Allemagne de l'Ouest
|
1970-1974
|
100 Dos, 200 Dos, 4 × 100 m 4N
|
5
|
Klaus Steinbach
|
|
|
|
Allemagne de l'Ouest
|
1974-1977
|
4 × 100 m NL, 4 × 200 m NL, 4 × 100 m 4N
|
5
|
Aleksey Markovski
|
|
|
|
Union soviétique
|
1981-1983
|
100 Pap, 4 × 100 NL, 4 × 200 m NL, 4 × 100 m 4N
|
5
|
Denis Pankratov
|
1974
|
19
|
21
|
Russie
|
1993-1995
|
100 Pap, 200 Pap, 4 × 100 m 4N
|
5
|
Marcel Wouda
|
1972
|
25
|
27
|
Pays-Bas
|
1997-1999
|
200 4N, 400 4N, 4 × 100 NL, 4 × 100 m 4N
|
5
|
Camille Lacourt
|
1985
|
25
|
31
|
France
|
2010-2016
|
50 Dos, 100 Dos, 4 × 100 m 4N
|
5
|
Christopher Walker-Hebborn
|
1990
|
24
|
26
|
Grande-Bretagne
|
2014-2016
|
100 Dos, 4 × 100 m 4N, 4 × 100 m 4N mixte
|
4
|
Alex Jany
|
1929
|
18
|
21
|
France
|
1947-1950
|
100 NL, 400 NL
|
4
|
Jörg Hoffmann
|
1970
|
19
|
25
|
Allemagne de l'Ouest Allemagne
|
1989-1995
|
1500 NL
|
4
|
Adrian Moorhouse
|
1964
|
19
|
25
|
Grande-Bretagne
|
1983-1989
|
100 Brasse, 200 Brasse
|
4
|
Franck Esposito
|
1971
|
20
|
31
|
France
|
1991-2002
|
200 Papillon
|
4
|
Markus Rogan
|
1982
|
22
|
26
|
Autriche
|
2004-2008
|
100 Dos, 200 Dos, 200 4N
|
4
|
Alain Bernard
|
1983
|
24
|
29
|
France
|
2008-2012
|
50 NL, 100 NL, 4 × 100 NL
|
4
|
Thomas Fahrner
|
1963
|
20
|
24
|
Allemagne de l'Ouest
|
1983-1987
|
4 × 100 m NL, 4 × 200 m NL
|
4
|
Istvan Barany
|
1907
|
19
|
24
|
Hongrie
|
1926-1931
|
100 NL, 400 NL, 4 × 200 m NL
|
4
|
Vladimir Pychnenko
|
1970
|
21
|
27
|
Union soviétique Russie
|
1991-1997
|
4 × 100 m NL, 4 × 200 m NL
|
4
|
Yevgeny Sadovyi
|
1973
|
18
|
20
|
Union soviétique Russie
|
1991-1993
|
400 NL, 4 × 100 NL, 4 × 200 m NL
|
4
|
Frank Wiegand
|
|
|
|
Allemagne de l'Est
|
1962-1966
|
400 NL, 400 4N, 4 × 100 NL, 4 × 100 m 4N
|
4
|
Alexander Schowtka
|
|
|
|
Allemagne de l'Ouest
|
1983-1985
|
4 × 100 m NL, 4 × 200 m NL, 4 × 100 m 4N
|
4
|
Dmitriy Volkov
|
1966
|
19
|
25
|
Union soviétique
|
1985-1991
|
200 Brasse, 4 × 100 m 4N
|
4
|
Sergey Zabolotnov
|
|
|
|
Union soviétique
|
1983-1989
|
100 Dos, 200 Dos, 4 × 100 m 4N
|
4
|
Arkady Vyatchanin
|
1984
|
22
|
24
|
Russie
|
2006-2008
|
100 Dos, 200 Dos, 4 × 100 m 4N
|
4
|
Frédérick Bousquet
|
1981
|
29
|
31
|
France
|
2010-2012
|
50 NL, 4 × 100 NL, 4 × 100 m 4N
|
3
|
Uwe Daßler
|
1967
|
18
|
20
|
Allemagne de l'Est
|
1985-1987
|
400 NL, 1500 NL
|
3
|
Radoslaw Kawecki
|
1991
|
21
|
25
|
Pologne
|
2012-2016
|
200 Dos
|
3
|
Nick Gillingham
|
1967
|
22
|
26
|
Grande-Bretagne
|
1989-1993
|
200 Brasse
|
3
|
Lars Frolander
|
1974
|
23
|
26
|
Suède
|
1997-2000
|
100 Pap
|
3
|
Ian Black
|
1941
|
17
|
17
|
Grande-Bretagne
|
1958
|
400 NL, 1500 NL, 200 Pap
|
3
|
Gunnar Larsson
|
1951
|
19
|
19
|
Suède
|
1970
|
400 NL, 200 4N, 400 4N
|
3
|
András Hargitay
|
1956
|
18
|
21
|
Hongrie
|
1974-1977
|
200 Pap, 200 4N, 400 4N
|
3
|
Hans Fassnacht
|
1950
|
20
|
20
|
Allemagne de l'Ouest
|
1970
|
200 NL, 1500 NL, 4 × 200 m NL
|
3
|
Sergey Kopliakov
|
1959
|
18
|
22
|
Union soviétique
|
1977-1981
|
4 × 100 m NL, 4 × 200 m NL
|
3
|
Giorgio Lamberti
|
1969
|
20
|
20
|
Italie
|
1989
|
100 NL, 200 NL, 4 × 200 m NL
|
3
|
Steffen Zesner
|
1967
|
20
|
28
|
Allemagne de l'Est Allemagne
|
1987-1995
|
400 NL, 4 × 100 NL, 4 × 200 m NL
|
3
|
Paul Palmer
|
1974
|
23
|
25
|
Grande-Bretagne
|
1997-1999
|
200 NL, 400 NL, 4 × 200 m NL
|
3
|
Matteo Pellicciari
|
1979
|
21
|
25
|
Italie
|
2000-2004
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
3
|
Georgiy Prokopenko
|
|
|
|
Union soviétique
|
1962-1966
|
200 Brasse, 4 × 100 m 4N
|
3
|
Valentin Kuzmin
|
|
|
|
Union soviétique
|
1962-1966
|
200 Pap, 4 × 100 m 4N
|
3
|
Leonid Llyichev
|
1948
|
18
|
22
|
Union soviétique
|
1966-1970
|
4 × 100 m NL, 4 × 200 m NL, 4 × 100 m 4N
|
3
|
Udo Poser
|
1947
|
19
|
23
|
Allemagne de l'Est
|
1966-1970
|
200 Pap, 4 × 100 NL, 4 × 100 m 4N
|
3
|
Folkert Meeuw
|
|
|
|
Allemagne de l'Ouest
|
1970-1974
|
4 × 200 m NL, 4 × 100 m 4N
|
3
|
Gerald Mörken
|
|
|
|
Allemagne de l'Ouest
|
1977
|
100 Brasse, 200 Brasse, 4 × 100 m 4N
|
3
|
Sergey Krasyuk
|
|
|
|
Union soviétique
|
1981-1983
|
4 × 100 m NL, 4 × 200 m NL, 4 × 100 m 4N
|
3
|
Sergey Smiriagin
|
|
|
|
Union soviétique
|
1981-1983
|
4 × 100 m NL, 4 × 200 m NL, 4 × 100 m 4N
|
3
|
Robertas Zulpa
|
1960
|
21
|
23
|
Union soviétique
|
1981-1983
|
100 Brasse, 200 Brasse, 4 × 100 m 4N
|
3
|
Igor Polianski
|
|
|
|
Union soviétique
|
1985-1987
|
100 Dos, 200 Dos, 4 × 100 m 4N
|
3
|
Andrey Korneyev
|
1974
|
21
|
23
|
Russie
|
1995-1997
|
200 Brasse, 4 × 100 m 4N
|
3
|
Vladislav Kulikov
|
|
|
|
Union soviétique Russie
|
1991-1997
|
100 Pap, 4 × 100 m 4N
|
3
|
Andriy Serdinov
|
1982
|
22
|
24
|
Ukraine
|
2004-2006
|
100 Pap, 4 × 100 m 4N
|
3
|
Roman Sludnov
|
1980
|
22
|
26
|
Russie
|
2002-2006
|
100 Brasse, 4 × 100 m 4N
|
3
|
Evgeny Korotyshkin
|
1983
|
25
|
27
|
Russie
|
2008-2010
|
100 Pap, 4 × 100 m 4N
|
3
|
Fabio Scozzoli
|
1988
|
22
|
24
|
Italie
|
2010-2012
|
50 Brasse, 100 Brasse, 4 × 100 m 4N
|
3
|
Fabien Gilot
|
1984
|
26
|
32
|
France
|
2010-2016
|
4 × 100 m NL, 4 × 100 m 4N
|
3
|
Sebastiaan Verschuren
|
1988
|
26
|
26
|
Pays-Bas
|
2016
|
200 NL, 4 × 200 m NL, 4 × 100 m NL mixte
|
2
|
Per Johansson
|
1963
|
18
|
20
|
Suède
|
1981-1983
|
100 NL
|
2
|
Bartosz Kizierowski
|
1977
|
25
|
29
|
Pologne
|
2002-2006
|
50 NL
|
2
|
Sébastien Rouault
|
1986
|
24
|
24
|
France
|
2010
|
800 NL, 1500 NL
|
2
|
Artur Wojdat
|
1968
|
21
|
23
|
Pologne
|
1989-1991
|
200 NL, 400 NL
|
2
|
Antti Kasvio
|
1973
|
20
|
20
|
Finlande
|
1993
|
200 NL, 400 NL
|
2
|
Velimir Stjepanovic
|
1993
|
21
|
21
|
Serbie
|
2014
|
200 NL, 400 NL
|
2
|
Gergo Kis
|
1988
|
20
|
24
|
Hongrie
|
2008-2012
|
800 NL
|
2
|
Jean Taris
|
1909
|
25
|
25
|
France
|
1934
|
400 NL, 1500 NL
|
2
|
Björn Borg
|
1919
|
19
|
19
|
Suède
|
1938
|
400 NL, 1500 NL
|
2
|
György Csordas
|
|
|
|
Hongrie
|
1954
|
400 NL, 1500 NL
|
2
|
Aristeidis Grigoriadis
|
1985
|
23
|
27
|
Grèce
|
2008-2012
|
50 Dos, 100 Dos
|
2
|
Sandor Wladar
|
1963
|
18
|
18
|
Hongrie
|
1981
|
100 Dos, 200 Dos
|
2
|
Gordan Kožulj
|
1976
|
24
|
26
|
Croatie
|
2000-2002
|
200 Dos
|
2
|
Mark Warnecke
|
1970
|
29
|
30
|
Allemagne
|
1999-2000
|
50 Brasse
|
2
|
Nikolay Pankin
|
|
|
|
Union soviétique
|
1970-1974
|
100 Brasse
|
2
|
Domenico Fioravanti
|
1977
|
22
|
23
|
Italie
|
1999-2000
|
100 Brasse
|
2
|
Alexander Dale Oen
|
1985
|
23
|
25
|
Norvège
|
2008-2010
|
100 Brasse
|
2
|
Erich Rademacher
|
1901
|
25
|
26
|
Allemagne
|
1926-1927
|
200 Brasse
|
2
|
Aleksandr Gukov
|
|
|
|
Biélorussie
|
1997
|
100 Brasse, 200 Brasse
|
2
|
Daniel Gyurta
|
1989
|
21
|
23
|
Hongrie
|
2010-2012
|
200 Brasse
|
2
|
Jere Hård
|
1978
|
22
|
24
|
Finlande
|
2000-2002
|
50 Pap
|
2
|
Sergiy Breus
|
1983
|
21
|
23
|
Ukraine
|
2004-2006
|
50 Pap
|
2
|
Rafael Munoz Perez
|
1988
|
22
|
24
|
Espagne
|
2010-2012
|
50 Pap
|
2
|
Roger Pyttel
|
1957
|
17
|
20
|
Allemagne de l'Est
|
1974-1977
|
100 Pap
|
2
|
Rafal Szukala
|
1971
|
18
|
22
|
Pologne
|
1989-1993
|
100 Pap
|
2
|
Thomas Rupprath
|
1977
|
25
|
25
|
Allemagne
|
2002
|
50 Dos, 100 Pap
|
2
|
Milorad Čavić
|
1984
|
24
|
28
|
Serbie
|
2008-2012
|
50 Pap, 100 Pap
|
2
|
Pawel Korzeniowski
|
1985
|
21
|
25
|
Pologne
|
2006-2010
|
200 Pap
|
2
|
David Wilkie
|
1954
|
20
|
20
|
Grande-Bretagne
|
1974
|
200 Brasse, 200 4N
|
2
|
Sergey Fesenko
|
1959
|
18
|
22
|
Union soviétique
|
1977-1981
|
400 4N
|
2
|
Giovanni Franceschi
|
1963
|
20
|
20
|
Italie
|
1983
|
200 4N, 400 4N
|
2
|
David Verraszto
|
1988
|
26
|
28
|
Italie
|
2016
|
400 4N
|
2
|
Alain Gottvallès
|
1942
|
20
|
20
|
France
|
1962
|
100 NL, 4 × 100 NL
|
2
|
Dirk Richter
|
1964
|
19
|
23
|
Allemagne de l'Est
|
1983-1987
|
100 Dos, 4 × 100 m NL
|
2
|
Robert Christophe
|
1938
|
20
|
24
|
France
|
1958-1962
|
100 Dos, 4 × 100 NL
|
2
|
Vladimir Predkin
|
|
|
|
Russie
|
1993-1995
|
4 × 100 m NL
|
2
|
Roman Yegorov
|
|
|
|
Russie
|
1995-1997
|
4 × 100 m NL
|
2
|
Denis Pimankov
|
1975
|
22
|
25
|
Russie
|
1997-2000
|
4 × 100 m NL
|
2
|
Lorenzo Vismara
|
1975
|
29
|
31
|
Italie
|
2004-2006
|
4 × 100 m NL
|
2
|
Christian Galenda
|
1982
|
22
|
24
|
Italie
|
2004-2006
|
4 × 100 m NL
|
2
|
Jérémy Stravius
|
1988
|
24
|
26
|
France
|
2012-2014
|
4 × 100 m NL
|
2
|
Sven Lodziewski
|
1965
|
22
|
22
|
Allemagne de l'Est
|
1987
|
100 NL, 4 × 100 NL
|
2
|
Vladimir Tkatchenko
|
1965
|
18
|
24
|
Union soviétique
|
1983-1989
|
50 NL, 4 × 100 NL
|
2
|
Auguste Heitmann
|
|
|
|
Allemagne
|
1926-1927
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
2
|
Joachim Rademacher
|
|
|
|
Allemagne
|
1926-1927
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
2
|
Friedrich Berger
|
|
|
|
Allemagne
|
1926-1927
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
2
|
Herbert Heinrich
|
|
|
|
Allemagne
|
1926-1927
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
2
|
Ferenc Csik
|
1913
|
21
|
21
|
Hongrie
|
1934
|
100 NL, 4 × 200 NL
|
2
|
Göran Larsson
|
1932
|
18
|
18
|
Suède
|
1950
|
100 Dos, 4 × 200 m NL
|
2
|
Per-Olof Östrand
|
1930
|
17
|
20
|
Suède
|
1947-1950
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
2
|
Olle Johansson
|
|
|
|
Suède
|
1947-1950
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
2
|
Imre Nyeki
|
|
|
|
Hongrie
|
1954
|
100 NL, 4 × 200 m NL
|
2
|
Semyon Belits-Geiman
|
1945
|
21
|
21
|
Union soviétique
|
1966
|
1500 NL, 4 × 200 m NL
|
2
|
Werner Lampe
|
|
|
|
Allemagne de l'Ouest
|
1970-1974
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
2
|
Sergey Rusin
|
|
|
|
Union soviétique
|
1977
|
400 NL, 4 × 200 m NL
|
2
|
Andreas Schmidt
|
|
|
|
Allemagne de l'Ouest
|
1977-1983
|
4 × 100 m NL, 4 × 200 m NL
|
2
|
André Schadt
|
|
|
|
Allemagne de l'Ouest
|
1985-1989
|
4 × 100 m NL, 4 × 200 m NL
|
2
|
Peter Sitt
|
|
|
|
Allemagne de l'Ouest
|
1987-1989
|
4 × 100 m NL, 4 × 200 m NL
|
2
|
Rainer Henkel
|
|
|
|
Allemagne de l'Ouest
|
1987
|
1500 NL, 4 × 200 m NL
|
2
|
Stefano Battistelli
|
|
|
|
Italie
|
1989
|
200 Dos, 4 × 200 m NL
|
2
|
Veniamine Taïanovitch
|
1967
|
24
|
24
|
Union soviétique
|
1991
|
4 × 100 m NL, 4 × 200 m NL
|
2
|
Sergey Lepikov
|
|
|
|
Union soviétique Russie
|
1991-1993
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
2
|
Torsten Spanneberg
|
1975
|
20
|
27
|
Allemagne
|
1995-2002
|
4 × 100 m NL, 4 × 200 m NL
|
2
|
Christian Keller
|
|
|
|
Allemagne
|
1995-1997
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
2
|
Lars Conrad
|
1976
|
23
|
26
|
Allemagne
|
1999-2002
|
4 × 100 m NL, 4 × 200 m NL
|
2
|
Nicola Cassio
|
1985
|
21
|
23
|
Italie
|
2006-2008
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
2
|
Nikita Lobintsev
|
1988
|
22
|
22
|
Russie
|
2010
|
4 × 100 m NL, 4 × 200 m NL
|
2
|
Danila Izotov
|
1991
|
19
|
19
|
Russie
|
2010
|
4 × 100 m NL, 4 × 200 m NL
|
2
|
Clemens Rapp
|
1989
|
23
|
25
|
Allemagne
|
2012-2014
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
2
|
Leonid Barbier
|
|
|
|
Union soviétique
|
1958-1962
|
200 Dos, 4 × 100 m 4N
|
2
|
Viktor Masanov
|
|
|
|
Union soviétique
|
1966-1970
|
4 × 100 m NL, 4 × 100 m 4N
|
2
|
Klaus Katzur
|
|
|
|
Allemagne de l'Est
|
1970
|
200 Brasse, 4 × 100 m 4N
|
2
|
Michael Kraus
|
1955
|
22
|
22
|
Allemagne de l'Ouest
|
1977
|
200 Pap, 4 × 100 m 4N
|
2
|
Yuriy Kis
|
|
|
|
Union soviétique
|
1981
|
100 Brasse, 4 × 100 m 4N
|
2
|
Vladimir Chemetov
|
|
|
|
Union soviétique
|
1981-1983
|
4 × 100 m NL, 4 × 100 m 4N
|
2
|
Gennadiy Prigoda
|
1965
|
22
|
26
|
Union soviétique
|
1987-1991
|
4 × 100 m NL, 4 × 100 4N
|
2
|
Dmitri Komornikov
|
1981
|
19
|
19
|
Russie
|
2000
|
200 Brasse, 4 × 100 m 4N
|
2
|
Dmitriy Chernychev
|
1980
|
20
|
20
|
Russie
|
2000
|
4 × 100 m NL, 4 × 100 m 4N
|
2
|
Andrey Kapralov
|
1980
|
20
|
26
|
Russie
|
2000-2006
|
4 × 100 m NL, 4 × 100 m 4N
|
2
|
Grigory Falko
|
1987
|
21
|
21
|
Russie
|
2008
|
200 Brasse, 4 × 100 m 4N
|
2
|
Andrey Grechin
|
1987
|
21
|
23
|
Russie
|
2008-2010
|
4 × 100 m NL, 4 × 100 m 4N
|
2
|
Luca Dotto
|
1990
|
24
|
26
|
Italie
|
2014-2016
|
100 NL, 4 × 100 m NL mixte
|
1
|
Gérard Gropaiz
|
1943
|
19
|
19
|
France
|
1962
|
4 × 100 m NL
|
1
|
Jörg Woithe
|
1963
|
24
|
24
|
Allemagne de l'Est
|
1987
|
50 NL
|
1
|
Nils Rudolph
|
|
|
|
Allemagne
|
1991
|
50 NL
|
1
|
Kees Hoving
|
|
|
|
Pays-Bas
|
1938
|
100 NL
|
1
|
Paolo Pucci
|
|
|
|
Italie
|
1958
|
100 NL
|
1
|
Robert McGregor
|
|
|
|
Grande-Bretagne
|
1966
|
100 NL
|
1
|
Michel Rousseau
|
1949
|
21
|
21
|
France
|
1970
|
100 NL
|
1
|
Stéphan Caron
|
1966
|
19
|
19
|
France
|
1985
|
100 NL
|
1
|
Serhey Kopliakov
|
1959
|
22
|
22
|
Union soviétique
|
1981
|
200 NL
|
1
|
Anders Holmertz
|
1968
|
19
|
19
|
Suède
|
1987
|
200 NL
|
1
|
Jan Bontekoe
|
|
|
|
Pays-Bas
|
1962
|
400 NL
|
1
|
Aleksandr Samsonov
|
|
|
|
Union soviétique
|
1974
|
400 NL
|
1
|
Olivér Halassy
|
|
|
|
Hongrie
|
1931
|
1500 NL
|
1
|
Gabriele Detti
|
1994
|
22
|
22
|
Italie
|
2016
|
400 NL
|
1
|
György Mitró
|
|
|
|
Hongrie
|
1947
|
1500 NL
|
1
|
Hans-Günther Lehmann
|
|
|
|
Allemagne de l'Ouest
|
1950
|
1500 NL
|
1
|
Jόzsef Katona
|
1941
|
21
|
21
|
Hongrie
|
1962
|
1500 NL
|
1
|
Frank Pfutze
|
|
|
|
Allemagne de l'Ouest
|
1974
|
1500 NL
|
1
|
Igor Snitko
|
|
|
|
Ukraine
|
1999
|
1500 NL
|
1
|
Igor Chervynskiy
|
|
|
|
Ukraine
|
2000
|
1500 NL
|
1
|
Helge Meeuw
|
1984
|
22
|
22
|
Allemagne
|
2006
|
50 Dos
|
1
|
Jonatan Josef Kopelev
|
1991
|
21
|
21
|
Israël
|
2012
|
50 Dos
|
1
|
Vladimir Morozov
|
1992
|
22
|
22
|
Russie
|
2014
|
50 Dos
|
1
|
Gustav Fröhlich
|
|
|
|
Allemagne
|
1926
|
100 Dos
|
1
|
Eskil Lundhahl
|
|
|
|
Suède
|
1927
|
100 Dos
|
1
|
Gerhard Deutsch
|
|
|
|
Allemagne
|
1931
|
100 Dos
|
1
|
John Besford
|
|
|
|
Grande-Bretagne
|
1934
|
100 Dos
|
1
|
Heinz Schlauch
|
|
|
|
Allemagne
|
1938
|
100 Dos
|
1
|
Georges Vallerey Jr.
|
1927
|
20
|
20
|
France
|
1947
|
100 Dos
|
1
|
Gilbert Bozon
|
1935
|
19
|
19
|
France
|
1954
|
100 Dos
|
1
|
Miloslav Rolko
|
|
|
|
Tchécoslovaquie
|
1977
|
100 Dos
|
1
|
David Ortega
|
1979
|
21
|
21
|
Espagne
|
2000
|
100 Dos
|
1
|
Yuriy Gromak
|
|
|
|
Union soviétique
|
1966
|
200 Dos
|
1
|
Zoltán Verrasztó
|
1956
|
21
|
21
|
Hongrie
|
1977
|
200 Dos
|
1
|
Ralf Braun
|
|
|
|
Allemagne
|
1999
|
200 Dos
|
1
|
Stanislav Donets
|
1983
|
27
|
27
|
Russie
|
2010
|
200 Dos
|
1
|
Alessandro Terrin
|
1985
|
21
|
21
|
Italie
|
2006
|
50 Brasse
|
1
|
Damir Dugonjic
|
1988
|
24
|
24
|
Slovénie
|
2012
|
50 Brasse
|
1
|
Norbert Rózsa
|
1972
|
19
|
19
|
Hongrie
|
1991
|
100 Brasse
|
1
|
Károly Güttler
|
1968
|
25
|
25
|
Hongrie
|
1993
|
100 Brasse
|
1
|
Frederik Deburghgraeve
|
1973
|
22
|
22
|
Belgique
|
1995
|
100 Brasse
|
1
|
Ivo Reingoldt
|
|
|
|
Finlande
|
1931
|
200 Brasse
|
1
|
Erwin Sietas
|
|
|
|
Allemagne
|
1934
|
200 Brasse
|
1
|
Joachim Balke
|
|
|
|
Allemagne
|
1938
|
200 Brasse
|
1
|
Roy Romain
|
|
|
|
Grande-Bretagne
|
1947
|
200 Brasse
|
1
|
Herbert Klein
|
|
|
|
Allemagne de l'Ouest
|
1950
|
200 Brasse
|
1
|
Klaus Bodinger
|
|
|
|
Allemagne de l'Est
|
1954
|
200 Brasse
|
1
|
Leonid Kolesnikov
|
|
|
|
Union soviétique
|
1958
|
200 Brasse
|
1
|
József Szabó
|
1969
|
18
|
18
|
Hongrie
|
1987
|
200 Brasse
|
1
|
Stéphan Perrot
|
1977
|
22
|
22
|
France
|
1999
|
200 Brasse
|
1
|
Davide Rummolo
|
1977
|
25
|
25
|
Italie
|
2002
|
200 Brasse
|
1
|
Paolo Bossini
|
1985
|
19
|
19
|
Italie
|
2004
|
200 Brasse
|
1
|
Slawomir Kuczko
|
1985
|
21
|
21
|
Pologne
|
2006
|
200 Brasse
|
1
|
Marco Koch
|
1990
|
24
|
24
|
Allemagne
|
2014
|
200 Brasse
|
1
|
Ross Murdoch
|
1994
|
22
|
22
|
Grande-Bretagne
|
2016
|
200 Brasse
|
1
|
Yauhen Tsurkin
|
1990
|
24
|
24
|
Biélorussie
|
2014
|
50 Pap
|
1
|
Andriy Govorov
|
1992
|
24
|
24
|
Russie
|
2016
|
50 Pap
|
1
|
Hans Lampe
|
|
|
|
Allemagne de l'Ouest
|
1970
|
100 Pap
|
1
|
Andrew Jameson
|
|
|
|
Grande-Bretagne
|
1987
|
100 Pap
|
1
|
Konrad Czerniak
|
1989
|
25
|
25
|
Pologne
|
2014
|
100 Pap
|
1
|
György Tumpek
|
|
|
|
Hongrie
|
1954
|
200 Pap
|
1
|
Anatoly Poliakov
|
1980
|
20
|
20
|
Russie
|
2000
|
200 Pap
|
1
|
Denis Sylantiev
|
1976
|
28
|
28
|
Ukraine
|
2004
|
200 Pap
|
1
|
Ioánnis Drymonákos
|
1984
|
24
|
24
|
Grèce
|
2008
|
200 Pap
|
1
|
Viktor B Bromer
|
1993
|
21
|
21
|
Danemark
|
2014
|
200 Pap
|
1
|
Oleksandr Sydorenko
|
1960
|
21
|
21
|
Union soviétique
|
1981
|
200 4N
|
1
|
Lars Sørensen
|
|
|
|
Danemark
|
1991
|
200 4N
|
1
|
Andreas Vazaios
|
1994
|
22
|
22
|
Grèce
|
2016
|
200 4N
|
1
|
Gennadiy Androsov
|
|
|
|
Union soviétique
|
1962
|
400 4N
|
1
|
Luca Sacchi
|
1968
|
23
|
23
|
Italie
|
1991
|
400 4N
|
1
|
Frederik Hviid
|
1974
|
25
|
25
|
Espagne
|
1999
|
400 4N
|
1
|
István Batházi
|
1978
|
22
|
22
|
Hongrie
|
2000
|
400 4N
|
1
|
Alessio Boggiatto
|
1981
|
21
|
21
|
Italie
|
2002
|
400 4N
|
1
|
Jean-Pascal Curtillet
|
1942
|
20
|
20
|
France
|
1962
|
4 × 100 m NL
|
1
|
Horst-Günter Gregor
|
|
|
|
Allemagne de l'Est
|
1966
|
4 × 100 m NL
|
1
|
Peter Sommer
|
|
|
|
Allemagne de l'Est
|
1966
|
4 × 100 m NL
|
1
|
Vladimir Bure
|
1950
|
20
|
20
|
Union soviétique
|
1970
|
4 × 100 m NL
|
1
|
Georgiy Kulikov
|
|
|
|
Union soviétique
|
1970
|
4 × 100 m NL
|
1
|
Gerhard Schiller
|
|
|
|
Allemagne de l'Ouest
|
1974
|
4 × 100 m NL
|
1
|
Kersten Meier
|
|
|
|
Allemagne de l'Ouest
|
1974
|
4 × 100 m NL
|
1
|
Jürgen Könnecker
|
|
|
|
Allemagne de l'Ouest
|
1977
|
4 × 100 m NL
|
1
|
Aleksandr Chayev
|
1962
|
19
|
19
|
Union soviétique
|
1981
|
4 × 100 m NL
|
1
|
Dirk Korthals
|
|
|
|
Allemagne de l'Ouest
|
1985
|
4 × 100 m NL
|
1
|
Thomas Flemming
|
|
|
|
Allemagne de l'Est
|
1987
|
4 × 100 m NL
|
1
|
Björn Zikarsky
|
|
|
|
Allemagne de l'Ouest
|
1989
|
4 × 100 m NL
|
1
|
Bengt Zikarsky
|
|
|
|
Allemagne de l'Ouest
|
1989
|
4 × 100 m NL
|
1
|
Pavel Khnykin
|
|
|
|
Union soviétique
|
1991
|
4 × 100 m NL
|
1
|
Roman Shegolov
|
|
|
|
Russie
|
1995
|
4 × 100 m NL
|
1
|
Johan Kenkhuis
|
1980
|
19
|
19
|
Pays-Bas
|
1999
|
4 × 100 m NL
|
1
|
Mark Veens
|
1978
|
21
|
21
|
Pays-Bas
|
1999
|
4 × 100 m NL
|
1
|
Stefen Herbst
|
1978
|
24
|
24
|
Allemagne
|
2002
|
4 × 100 m NL
|
1
|
Stephan Kunzelmann
|
1979
|
23
|
23
|
Allemagne
|
2002
|
4 × 100 m NL
|
1
|
Giacomo Vassaneli
|
1983
|
21
|
21
|
Italie
|
2004
|
4 × 100 m NL
|
1
|
Alessandro Calvi
|
1983
|
23
|
23
|
Italie
|
2006
|
4 × 100 m NL
|
1
|
Marcus Piehl
|
1985
|
23
|
23
|
Suède
|
2008
|
4 × 100 m NL
|
1
|
Stefan Nystrand
|
1981
|
27
|
27
|
Suède
|
2008
|
4 × 100 m NL
|
1
|
Petter Stymne
|
1983
|
25
|
25
|
Suède
|
2008
|
4 × 100 m NL
|
1
|
Jonas Persson
|
1983
|
25
|
25
|
Suède
|
2008
|
4 × 100 m NL
|
1
|
Evgeny Lagunov
|
1985
|
25
|
25
|
Russie
|
2010
|
4 × 100 m NL
|
1
|
Amaury Leveaux
|
1985
|
25
|
25
|
France
|
2012
|
4 × 100 m NL
|
1
|
Mehdy Metella
|
1992
|
22
|
22
|
France
|
2014
|
4 × 100 m NL
|
1
|
William Meynard
|
1987
|
29
|
29
|
France
|
2016
|
4 × 100 m NL
|
1
|
Clément Mignon
|
1993
|
23
|
23
|
France
|
2016
|
4 × 100 m NL
|
1
|
András Wanié
|
|
|
|
Hongrie
|
1931
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
László Szabados
|
|
|
|
Hongrie
|
1931
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
András Székely
|
1909
|
22
|
22
|
Hongrie
|
1931
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
Ödön Gróf
|
|
|
|
Hongrie
|
1934
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
Andras Marothy
|
|
|
|
Hongrie
|
1934
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
Árpád Lengyel
|
|
|
|
Hongrie
|
1934
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
Werner Birr
|
|
|
|
Allemagne
|
1938
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
Wolfgang Heimlich
|
|
|
|
Allemagne
|
1938
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
Hans Freese
|
|
|
|
Allemagne
|
1938
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
Werner Plath
|
|
|
|
Allemagne
|
1938
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
Per-Olof Olsson
|
|
|
|
Suède
|
1947
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
Martin Lundén
|
|
|
|
Suède
|
1947
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
Tore Sjunnerholm
|
|
|
|
Suède
|
1950
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
László Till
|
|
|
|
Hongrie
|
1954
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
Zoltán Dömöter
|
|
|
|
Hongrie
|
1954
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
Géza Kádas
|
|
|
|
Hongrie
|
1954
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
Gennadiy Nikolayev
|
|
|
|
Union soviétique
|
1958
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
Vladimir Struchanov
|
|
|
|
Union soviétique
|
1958
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
Igor Luchkovski
|
|
|
|
Union soviétique
|
1958
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
Boris Niktin
|
|
|
|
Union soviétique
|
1958
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
Hans Rosendahl
|
|
|
|
Suède
|
1962
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
Per Ola Lindberg
|
|
|
|
Suède
|
1962
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
Mats Svensson
|
|
|
|
Suède
|
1962
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
Lars-Erik Bengtsson
|
|
|
|
Suède
|
1962
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
Aleksandr Pletuyev
|
|
|
|
Union soviétique
|
1966
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
Yevgeniy Novikov
|
|
|
|
Union soviétique
|
1966
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
Olaf Von Schilling
|
|
|
|
Allemagne de l'Ouest
|
1970
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
Vladimir Raskatov
|
1957
|
20
|
20
|
Union soviétique
|
1977
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
Andrey Krylov
|
|
|
|
Union soviétique
|
1977
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
Massimo Trevisan
|
|
|
|
Italie
|
1989
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
Roberto Gleria
|
|
|
|
Italie
|
1989
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
Yuri Mukin
|
|
|
|
Russie
|
1993
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
Oliver Lampe
|
|
|
|
Allemagne
|
1995
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
Andrew Clayton
|
|
|
|
Grande-Bretagne
|
1997
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
Gavin Meadows
|
|
|
|
Grande-Bretagne
|
1997
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
James Salter
|
|
|
|
Grande-Bretagne
|
1997
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
Stefan Pohl
|
|
|
|
Allemagne
|
1999
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
Michael Kiedel
|
|
|
|
Allemagne
|
1999
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
Simone Cercato
|
1975
|
25
|
25
|
Italie
|
2000
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
Federico Cappellazzo
|
1978
|
24
|
24
|
Italie
|
2002
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
David Berbotto
|
1980
|
26
|
26
|
Italie
|
2006
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
Sergey Perunin
|
1988
|
22
|
22
|
Russie
|
2010
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
Alexander Sukhorukov
|
1988
|
22
|
22
|
Russie
|
2010
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
Dimitri Colupaev
|
1990
|
22
|
22
|
Allemagne
|
2012
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
Tim Wallburger
|
1989
|
23
|
23
|
Allemagne
|
2012
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
Robin Backhaus
|
1989
|
25
|
25
|
Allemagne
|
2014
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
Yannick Lebherz
|
1989
|
25
|
25
|
Allemagne
|
2014
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
Dion Dreesens
|
1993
|
23
|
23
|
Pays-Bas
|
2016
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
Maarten Brzoskowski
|
1995
|
21
|
21
|
Pays-Bas
|
2016
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
Kyle Stolk
|
1996
|
20
|
20
|
Pays-Bas
|
2016
|
4 × 200 m NL
|
1
|
Vladimir Minachkin
|
|
|
|
Union soviétique
|
1958
|
4 × 100 m 4N
|
1
|
Vitaliy Chenenkov
|
|
|
|
Union soviétique
|
1958
|
4 × 100 m 4N
|
1
|
Viktor Polevoy
|
|
|
|
Union soviétique
|
1958
|
4 × 100 m 4N
|
1
|
Jürgen Dietze
|
|
|
|
Allemagne de l'Est
|
1962
|
4 × 100 m 4N
|
1
|
Egon Henninger
|
|
|
|
Allemagne de l'Est
|
1962
|
4 × 100 m 4N
|
1
|
Gregor Horst-Günther
|
|
|
|
Allemagne de l'Est
|
1962
|
4 × 100 m 4N
|
1
|
Lutz Unger
|
|
|
|
Allemagne de l'Est
|
1970
|
4 × 100 m 4N
|
1
|
Walter Kusch
|
|
|
|
Allemagne de l'Ouest
|
1974
|
4 × 100 m 4N
|
1
|
Viktor Kusnetzov
|
|
|
|
Union soviétique
|
1981
|
4 × 100 m 4N
|
1
|
Thomas Lebherz
|
|
|
|
Allemagne de l'Ouest
|
1985
|
4 × 100 m 4N
|
1
|
Rolf Beab
|
|
|
|
Allemagne de l'Ouest
|
1985
|
4 × 100 m 4N
|
1
|
Konstantin Petrov
|
|
|
|
Union soviétique
|
1987
|
4 × 100 m 4N
|
1
|
Vadim Yaroshchuk
|
|
|
|
Union soviétique
|
1989
|
4 × 100 m 4N
|
1
|
Yuriy Bachkatov
|
|
|
|
Union soviétique
|
1989
|
4 × 100 m 4N
|
1
|
Vitaliy Kirinchuk
|
|
|
|
Russie
|
1993
|
4 × 100 m 4N
|
1
|
Klaas-Erik Zwering
|
|
|
|
Pays-Bas
|
1999
|
4 × 100 m 4N
|
1
|
Stefan Aartsen
|
|
|
|
Pays-Bas
|
1999
|
4 × 100 m 4N
|
1
|
Vladislav Aminov
|
|
|
|
Russie
|
2000
|
4 × 100 m 4N
|
1
|
Yevgeniy Alechin
|
|
|
|
Russie
|
2002
|
4 × 100 m 4N
|
1
|
Igor Marchenko
|
|
|
|
Russie
|
2002
|
4 × 100 m 4N
|
1
|
Volodymyr Nikolaychuk
|
|
|
|
Ukraine
|
2004
|
4 × 100 m 4N
|
1
|
Yuriy Yegoshyn
|
|
|
|
Ukraine
|
2004
|
4 × 100 m 4N
|
1
|
Nikolay Skvortsov
|
|
|
|
Russie
|
2006
|
4 × 100 m 4N
|
1
|
Hugues Duboscq
|
1981
|
29
|
29
|
France
|
2010
|
4 × 100 m 4N
|
1
|
Mirco Di Tora
|
1986
|
26
|
26
|
Italie
|
2012
|
4 × 100 m 4N
|
1
|
Matteo Rivolta
|
1991
|
21
|
21
|
Italie
|
2012
|
4 × 100 m 4N
|
1
|
Adam Barrett
|
1992
|
22
|
22
|
Grande-Bretagne
|
2014
|
4 × 100 m 4N
|
1
|
Benjamin Proud
|
1994
|
20
|
20
|
Grande-Bretagne
|
2014
|
4 × 100 m 4N
|
1
|
James Guy
|
1995
|
21
|
21
|
Grande-Bretagne
|
2016
|
4 × 100 m 4N
|
1
|
Duncan Scott
|
1997
|
19
|
19
|
Grande-Bretagne
|
2016
|
4 × 100 m 4N
|
1
|
Luca Leonardi
|
1991
|
25
|
25
|
Italie
|
2014
|
4 × 100 m NL mixte
|
1
|
Ben Schwietert
|
1997
|
19
|
19
|
Pays-Bas
|
2016
|
4 × 100 m NL mixte
|