N° |
Circonscription |
Nom |
|
Parti
|
01 |
Bad Freienwalde - Eberswalde II |
Meyer, Hartmut Hartmut Meyer |
|
SPD
|
02 |
Bad Liebenwerda - Finsterwalde II |
Werner, Frank Frank Werner |
|
CDU
|
03 |
Beeskow - Francfort-sur-l'Oder II - Eisenhüttenstadt-Campagne |
Rademacher, Manfred Manfred Rademacher |
|
SPD
|
04 |
Bernau |
Just, Gustav Gustav Just |
|
SPD
|
05 |
Brandebourg-sur-la-Havel-Ville I |
Franck, Joachim Joachim Franck |
|
SPD
|
06 |
Brandebourg-sur-la-Havel-Ville II |
Körber, Stefan Stefan Körber |
|
SPD
|
07 |
Brandebourg-sur-la-Havel-Campagne - Belzig |
Kuhnert, Andreas Andreas Kuhnert |
|
SPD
|
08 |
Calau II - Senftenberg II |
Habermann, Martin Martin Habermann |
|
CDU
|
09 |
Cottbus-Ville I |
Stolpe, Manfred Manfred Stolpe |
|
SPD
|
10 |
Cottbus-Ville II |
Schneidenbach, Dyrck Dyrck Schneidenbach |
|
CDU
|
11 |
Cottbus-Campagne I - Forst II |
Winter, Johannes Johannes Winter |
|
CDU
|
12 |
Eberswalde I |
Grunert, Fritz Fritz Grunert |
|
SPD
|
13 |
Eisenhüttenstadt |
Kirchhoff, Detlef Detlef Kirchhoff |
|
CDU
|
14 |
Francfort-sur-l'Oder I |
Diestel, Peter-Michael Peter-Michael Diestel |
|
CDU
|
15 |
Fürstenwalde I |
Rentsch, Günter Günter Rentsch |
|
SPD
|
16 |
Fürstenwalde II |
Köhler, Helmut Helmut Köhler |
|
SPD
|
17 |
Gransee - Templin II |
Kliesch, Lothar Lothar Kliesch |
|
SPD
|
18 |
Guben - Forst I |
Dietrich, Frank Frank Dietrich |
|
CDU
|
19 |
Herzberg - Finsterwalde I |
Lüth, Jürgen Jürgen Lüth |
|
CDU
|
20 |
Jüterbog - Luckenwalde II - Zossen II |
Jausch, Siegfried Siegfried Jausch |
|
SPD
|
21 |
Königs Wusterhausen I |
Matthes, Rainer Rainer Matthes |
|
CDU
|
22 |
Kyritz - Perleberg II |
Helm, Dieter Dieter Helm |
|
CDU
|
23 |
Lübben - Luckau |
Beck, Marga Marga Beck |
|
CDU
|
24 |
Luckenwalde I - Zossen III |
Rademacher, Manfred Manfred Rademacher |
|
SPD
|
25 |
Nauen I |
Neumeister, Günter Günter Neumeister |
|
SPD
|
26 |
Neuruppin |
Klein, Wolfgang Wolfgang Klein |
|
SPD
|
27 |
Oranienbourg I |
Schildhauer-Gaffrey, Reinhilde Reinhilde Schildhauer-Gaffrey |
|
SPD
|
28 |
Oranienbourg II |
Maschler, Horst Horst Maschler |
|
SPD
|
29 |
Oranienbourg III - Nauen II |
Kirmße, Peter Peter Kirmße |
|
SPD
|
30 |
Perleberg I |
Fischer, Michael Michael Fischer |
|
CDU
|
31 |
Potsdam-Ville I |
Knoblich, Herbert Herbert Knoblich |
|
SPD
|
32 |
Potsdam-Ville II |
Wolf, Jochen Jochen Wolf |
|
SPD
|
33 |
Potsdam-Campagne I |
Muschalla, Peter Peter Muschalla |
|
SPD
|
34 |
Potsdam-Campagne II |
Dettmann, Christel Christel Dettmann |
|
SPD
|
35 |
Prenzlau - Angermünde II |
Wiebke, Karsten Karsten Wiebke |
|
SPD
|
36 |
Pritzwalk - Wittstock |
Gilde, Christian Christian Gilde |
|
SPD
|
37 |
Rathenow |
Thierbach, Gerhard Gerhard Thierbach |
|
SPD
|
38 |
Schwedt |
Englert, Lothar Lothar Englert |
|
SPD
|
39 |
Seelow - Strausberg II |
Piprek, Götz Götz Piprek |
|
SPD
|
40 |
Senftenberg I |
Orczewski, Reinhard Reinhard Orczewski |
|
CDU
|
41 |
Spremberg - Calau I |
Schober, Frank-Michael Frank-Michael Schober |
|
CDU
|
42 |
Strausberg I |
Krüger, Klaus-Dietrich Klaus-Dietrich Krüger |
|
SPD
|
43 |
Templin I - Angermünde I |
Birthler, Wolfgang Wolfgang Birthler |
|
SPD
|
44 |
Zossen I - Königs Wusterhausen II |
Schulze, Christoph Christoph Schulze |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Arlt, Klaus-Dieter Klaus-Dieter Arlt |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Bednarsky, Kerstin Kerstin Bednarsky |
|
PDS
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Birkholz, Hannelore Hannelore Birkholz |
|
PDS
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Birthler, Marianne Marianne Birthler |
|
Grünen
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Bisky, Lothar Lothar Bisky |
|
PDS
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Blechinger, Beate Beate Blechinger |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Busch, Peter Peter Busch |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Fiebiger, Christel Christel Fiebiger |
|
PDS
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Förster, Heidrun Heidrun Förster |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Fuchs, Rosemarie Rosemarie Fuchs |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Gonnermann, Bernhard Bernhard Gonnermann |
|
PDS
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Grabert, Detlef Detlef Grabert |
|
Grünen
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Häßler, Klaus Klaus Häßler |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Hildebrandt, Regine Regine Hildebrandt |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Kirmes, Carmen Carmen Kirmes |
|
Grünen
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Kretschmer, Karl-Heinz Karl-Heinz Kretschmer |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Lietzmann, Siegfried Siegfried Lietzmann |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Ludwig, Stefan Stefan Ludwig |
|
PDS
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Markov, Helmuth Helmuth Markov |
|
PDS
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Meißner, Jürgen Jürgen Meißner |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Möckel, Karl-Heinz Karl-Heinz Möckel |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Müller, Uta-Brigitte Uta-Brigitte Müller |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Neumann, Martin Martin Neumann |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Nieschke, Heinz-Dieter Heinz-Dieter Nieschke |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Nooke, Günter Günter Nooke |
|
Grünen
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Petzold, Harald Harald Petzold |
|
PDS
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Platzeck, Matthias Matthias Platzeck |
|
Grünen
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Pohl, Wolfgang Wolfgang Pohl |
|
Grünen
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Poller, Henrik Henrik Poller |
|
Grünen
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Pracht, Alfred Alfred Pracht |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Rabenau, Siegfried von Siegfried von Rabenau |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Reinfeld, Gerhard Gerhard Reinfeld |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Reuter, Bernd Bernd Reuter |
|
Grünen
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Schlanke, Martina Martina Schlanke |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Schmutzler, Karl Karl Schmutzler |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Schneider, Renate Renate Schneider |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Schüler, Peter Peter Schüler |
|
Grünen
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Schumann, Michael Michael Schumann |
|
PDS
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Sessner, Roland Roland Sessner |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Siebert, Rainer Rainer Siebert |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Stark, Britta Britta Stark |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Stobrawa, Gerlinde Gerlinde Stobrawa |
|
PDS
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Teichmann, Bodo Bodo Teichmann |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Theben, Margot Margot Theben |
|
PDS
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Thormann, Lutz Lutz Thormann |
|
Grünen
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Thrams, Beate Beate Thrams |
|
PDS
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Tietze, Barbara Barbara Tietze |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Vette, Markus Markus Vette |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Vietze, Heinz Heinz Vietze |
|
PDS
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Wagner, Peter Peter Wagner |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Walther, Manfred Manfred Walther |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Wettstädt, Rolf Rolf Wettstädt |
|
Grünen
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Wiesner-Holtzmann, Petra Petra Wiesner-Holtzmann |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Zarneckow, Reinhart Reinhart Zarneckow |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Ziel, Alwin Alwin Ziel |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Zimmermann, Edwin Edwin Zimmermann |
|
SPD
|