N° |
Circonscription |
Nom |
|
Parti
|
01 |
Salzwedel-Klötze |
Liwowski, Michael Michael Liwowski |
|
CDU
|
02 |
Osterburg-Stendal II |
Sennecke, Bernd Bernd Sennecke |
|
CDU
|
03 |
Gardelegen-Stendal III |
Kleinau, Armin Armin Kleinau |
|
CDU
|
04 |
Haldensleben |
Koch, Christop Christop Koch |
|
CDU
|
05 |
Stendal I |
Schlaak, Gerd Gerd Schlaak |
|
CDU
|
06 |
Burg |
Scheffler, Bernd Bernd Scheffler |
|
CDU
|
07 |
Genthin-Havelberg |
Buchheister, Klaus Klaus Buchheister |
|
CDU
|
08 |
Wernigerode I |
Schenk, Peter Peter Schenk |
|
CDU
|
09 |
Wernigerode II-Halberstadt II |
Schomburg, Reiner Reiner Schomburg |
|
CDU
|
10 |
Halberstadt I |
Schnellhardt, Horst Horst Schnellhardt |
|
CDU
|
11 |
Halberstadt III-Oschersleben |
Werner, Eckhard Eckhard Werner |
|
CDU
|
12 |
Magdebourg I |
Seidel, Ulrich Ulrich Seidel |
|
CDU
|
13 |
Magdebourg II |
Höppner, Reinhard Reinhard Höppner |
|
SPD
|
14 |
Magdebourg III |
Scharf, Jürgen Jürgen Scharf |
|
CDU
|
15 |
Magdebourg IV |
Seppelt, Heinrich Heinrich Seppelt |
|
CDU
|
16 |
Magdebourg V |
Otterpohl, Günter Günter Otterpohl |
|
CDU
|
17 |
Wanzleben-Schönebeck II |
Daehre, Karl-Heinz Karl-Heinz Daehre |
|
CDU
|
18 |
Wolmirstedt |
Webel, Thomas Thomas Webel |
|
CDU
|
19 |
Schönebeck I |
Jeziorsky, Klaus-Jürgen Klaus-Jürgen Jeziorsky |
|
CDU
|
20 |
Gräfenhainichen-Roßlau |
Rieck, Wolfgang Wolfgang Rieck |
|
CDU
|
21 |
Wittemberg I |
Böhmer, Wolfgang Wolfgang Böhmer |
|
CDU
|
22 |
Wittemberg II-Jessen |
Taesch, Hans-Martin Hans-Martin Taesch |
|
CDU
|
23 |
Zerbst-Köthen II |
Weimeister, Margrit Margrit Weimeister |
|
CDU
|
24 |
Köthen I |
Sobetzko, Werner Werner Sobetzko |
|
CDU
|
25 |
Dessau I |
Bill, Adolf Adolf Bill |
|
CDU
|
26 |
Dessau II |
Mitschke, Gerhard Gerhard Mitschke |
|
CDU
|
27 |
Staßfurt |
Schneider, Eckhard Eckhard Schneider |
|
CDU
|
28 |
Aschersleben I |
Gürth, Detlef Detlef Gürth |
|
CDU
|
29 |
Bernbourg |
Spotka, Adolf Adolf Spotka |
|
CDU
|
30 |
Halle, Altstadt I |
Renger, Peter Peter Renger |
|
CDU
|
31 |
Halle, Altstadt II |
Bergner, Christoph Christoph Bergner |
|
CDU
|
32 |
Halle, Altstadt III |
Klenke, Sabine Sabine Klenke |
|
CDU
|
33 |
Halle, Altstadt IV |
Keitel, Klaus Klaus Keitel |
|
CDU
|
34 |
Halle, Neustadt I |
Brüll, Peter Peter Brüll |
|
CDU
|
35 |
Halle, Neustadt II |
Kupfer, Joachim Joachim Kupfer |
|
CDU
|
36 |
Saale |
Stollberg, Erhard Erhard Stollberg |
|
CDU
|
37 |
Bitterfeld I |
Auer, Joachim Joachim Auer |
|
CDU
|
38 |
Bitterfeld II |
Schulze, Uwe Uwe Schulze |
|
CDU
|
39 |
Eisleben |
Thon, Manfred Manfred Thon |
|
CDU
|
40 |
Mersebourg II-Querfurt |
Nägler, Cornelius Cornelius Nägler |
|
CDU
|
41 |
Mersebourg I |
Kiele, Wolfgang Wolfgang Kiele |
|
CDU
|
42 |
Nebra-Naumbourg I |
Becker, Curt Curt Becker |
|
CDU
|
43 |
Weißenfels I-Naumbourg II |
Heinemann, Michael-Andreas Michael-Andreas Heinemann |
|
CDU
|
44 |
Hohenmölsen-Weißenfels II |
Schmidt, Gunter Gunter Schmidt |
|
CDU
|
45 |
Zeitz |
Schellbach, Konrad Konrad Schellbach |
|
CDU
|
46 |
Quedlinbourg I |
Knolle, Karsten Karsten Knolle |
|
CDU
|
46 |
Quedlinbourg II-Sangerhausen II |
Ritter, Bernhard Bernhard Ritter |
|
CDU
|
46 |
Sangerhausen I |
Kern, Gerhard Gerhard Kern |
|
CDU
|
45 |
Hettstedt |
Wernicke, Petra Petra Wernicke |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Angelbeck, Jürgen Jürgen Angelbeck |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Ballhorn, Bärbel Bärbel Ballhorn |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Biener, Lothar Lothar Biener |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Braun, Wolfgang Wolfgang Braun |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Breitenborn, Konrad Konrad Breitenborn |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Brunner, Gerd Gerd Brunner |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Buchholz, Wolfgang Wolfgang Buchholz |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Budde, Katrin Katrin Budde |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Bullerjahn, Jens Jens Bullerjahn |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Claus, Roland Roland Claus |
|
PDS
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Engel, Ulrich-Karl Ulrich-Karl Engel |
|
Grünen
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Ernst, Wolfgang Wolfgang Ernst |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Felke, Thomas Thomas Felke |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Fikentscher, Rüdiger Rüdiger Fikentscher |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Fischer, Walter Walter Fischer |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Frick, Rolf Rolf Frick |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Funda, Rolf Rolf Funda |
|
PDS
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Geisthardt, Ralf Ralf Geisthardt |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Gies, Gerd Gerd Gies |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Glück, Hans-Gerd Hans-Gerd Glück |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Haase, Hans-Herbert Hans-Herbert Haase |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Hajek, Rosemarie Rosemarie Hajek |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Hecht, Gerhard Gerhard Hecht |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Heidecke, Heidrun Heidrun Heidecke |
|
Grünen
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Hein, Rosemarie Rosemarie Hein |
|
PDS
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Hildebrandt, Heinz Heinz Hildebrandt |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Hofmann, Wilfried Wilfried Hofmann |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Kley, Gerry Gerry Kley |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Köpke, Karl Karl Köpke |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Krause, Hans-Jörg Hans-Jörg Krause |
|
PDS
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Kühn, Lutz Lutz Kühn |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Kühne, Ilona Ilona Kühne |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Kuppe, Gerlinde Gerlinde Kuppe |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Lehmann, Detlev Detlev Lehmann |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Leppinger, Anette Anette Leppinger |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Lindemann, Elke Elke Lindemann |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Lüderitz, Volker Volker Lüderitz |
|
PDS
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Lukowitz, Rainhard Rainhard Lukowitz |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Nehler, Uwe Uwe Nehler |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Oleikiewitz, Peter Peter Oleikiewitz |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Parnitzke, Eveline Eveline Parnitzke |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Pieper, Cornelia Cornelia Pieper |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Püchel, Manfred Manfred Püchel |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Quien, Hermann Hermann Quien |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Rabe, Friedrich Friedrich Rabe |
|
PDS
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Rauls, Wolfgang Wolfgang Rauls |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Reck, Karl-Heinz Karl-Heinz Reck |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Rehhahn, Helmut Helmut Rehhahn |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Reisener, Bernd Bernd Reisener |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Ruch, Martin Martin Ruch |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Schaefer, Wolfgang Wolfgang Schaefer |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Scheffler, Ute Ute Scheffler |
|
Grünen
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Schindel, Walter Walter Schindel |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Scholz, Günter-Willi Günter-Willi Scholz |
|
PDS
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Schulze, Karla Karla Schulze |
|
Grünen
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Schuster, Gerd-Eckhardt Gerd-Eckhardt Schuster |
|
PDS
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Schuster, Hans-Jörg Hans-Jörg Schuster |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Schwalba, Martin Martin Schwalba |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Sitte, Petra Petra Sitte |
|
PDS
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Süß, Wolfgang Wolfgang Süß |
|
PDS
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Tietz, Antje Antje Tietz |
|
PDS
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Tögel, Tilman Tilman Tögel |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Tschiche, Hans-Jochen Hans-Jochen Tschiche |
|
Grünen
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Wetzel, Renate Renate Wetzel |
|
PDS
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Wolf, Karl-Heinz Karl-Heinz Wolf |
|
SPD
|