Équipe 1
|
Équipe 2
|
Score
|
Buteurs
|
Stade
|
Arbitrage
|
1re journée : V. [1]
|
SA Mohamadia |
CS Constantine |
1 – 0 |
Barbari 93' |
|
|
MC Saida |
USMM Hadjout |
0 – 0 |
/ |
|
|
ES Mostaganem |
ASM Oran |
1 – 0 |
Kraouda 44' |
|
|
WR Bentalha |
USM Sétif |
2 – 0 |
Ghelab 10, Rabta 47' |
|
|
USM Bel-Abbès |
MO Béjaïa |
1 – 0 |
Dif 15' |
|
|
JSM Skikda |
CR Témouchent |
0 – 1 |
Chouib 39' |
|
|
OM Arzew |
RC Kouba |
2 – 1 |
H'mida 43', Berrah 62' / Maïdi 89' |
|
|
Paradou AC |
US Biskra |
2 – 0 |
Messaouadi (ou Hamidi) 90', Noubli 92' |
|
|
MO Constantine |
AB Mérouana |
1 – 0 |
Rouane 63' |
|
|
2e journée : V. [2]
|
SA Mohamadia |
USM Bel-Abbès |
0 – 0 |
/ |
|
|
US Biskra |
AB Mérouana |
2 – 3 |
Heriet 15' pen, Djerboua 83' / Khenab 44', Khedda 89', Tarèche 90' |
|
|
RC Kouba |
Paradou AC |
2 – 0 |
Maidi 48', Amerane 67' |
|
|
CR Témouchent |
OM Arzew |
0 – 1 |
Dalla 90' |
|
|
USM Sétif |
JSM Skikda |
1 – 1 |
Fellahi 75' pen / Moussouni 45' |
|
|
MO Béjaïa |
WR Bentalha |
0 – 0 |
/ |
|
|
ASM Oran |
MO Constantine |
1 – 0 |
Boussaid 92' |
|
|
USMM Hadjout |
ES Mostaganem |
2 – 2 |
Rebbih 37', Bakhti 88' / Beloufa 28', Boukerche 48' |
|
|
CS Constantine |
MC Saida |
1 – 0 |
Belghomari 83' |
|
|
3e journée : V. [3]
|
OM Arzew |
US Biskra |
1 – 2 |
Benmeghit 83' / Gaha 35', 68' pen |
|
|
MO Constantine |
USM Sétif |
0 – 1 |
... ? |
|
|
AB Mérouana |
RC Kouba |
0 – 2 |
Melika 2', Maïdi 53' |
|
|
JSM Skikda |
MO Béjaïa |
3 – 0 |
Benamara 40', 73', Khesrani 72' |
|
|
Paradou AC |
CR Témouchent |
2 – 1 |
Arabet 52', 56' / Kheloufi 90' |
|
|
MC Saida |
SA Mohamadia |
4 – 0 |
Naceri 11', Bouziani 22', 37', Belaoued 90' |
|
|
USM Bel-Abbès |
ASM Oran |
1 – 1 |
Benzineb 52' / Boussouar 44' |
|
|
ES Mostaganem |
CS Constantine |
3 – 2 |
Beloufia 8', 58', Touaoula 48' / Ouachem 77', 90+2' |
|
|
WR Bentalha |
USMM Hadjout |
0 – 1 |
Bakhti 26' |
|
|
4e journée : V. [4]
|
ASM Oran |
WR Bentalha |
1 – 2 |
Nessakh 23', / Doghmani 12', Boudjennioua 90' |
|
|
CS Constantine |
OM Arzew |
1 – 0 |
Boutria 14' |
|
|
SA Mohamadia |
ES Mostaganem |
2 – 5 |
Hamia 75, Benyettou 80' / Beloufa 40', 70', 85' Touaoula 60', Medjahed 90' |
|
|
MO Béjaïa |
AB Mérouana |
1 – 1 |
Deghiche 44' / Abaz 64' |
|
|
USMM Hadjout |
USM Bel-Abbès |
1 – 1 |
Badni 60' / Saïdi 75' |
|
|
MC Saida |
JSM Skikda |
6 – 1 |
Bouziani 2', 36', 40', Benabdallah 17', Belaoued 50', Bentocha 77' / Mekhbouche 44' |
|
|
USM Sétif |
Paradou AC |
1 – 2 |
...? |
|
|
RC Kouba |
MO Constantine |
2 – 1 |
Madi 11', 20' / Boutamine 87' |
|
|
CR Témouchent |
US Biskra |
2 – 0 |
...? |
|
|
5e journée : V. [5]
|
AB Mérouana |
USM Sétif |
1 – 0 |
Beghiani 49' |
|
|
US Biskra |
RC Kouba |
2 – 1 |
Bouzidi 47, Merazga 82' / Amrane 76' |
|
|
ES Mostaganem |
MC Saida |
2 – 2 |
.... ? |
|
|
WR Bentalha |
SA Mohamadia |
2 – 0 |
Deghmani 8', Rabta 43' |
|
|
USM Bel-Abbès |
CS Constantine |
3 – 1 |
Dziri 32', 44', Kabri 35' / Ouachem 23' |
|
|
JSM Skikda |
USMM Hadjout |
2 – 2 |
Boumediene 38', 66' / Hamoudi 12', Sahoui 20' |
|
|
OM Arzew |
MO Béjaïa |
3 – 0 |
Zerouali 45', 66', Sahraoui 55' |
|
|
Paradou AC |
ASM Oran |
1 – 0 |
Harrouche 67' |
|
|
MO Constantine |
CR Témouchent |
2 – 1 |
|
|
|
6e journée : V. [6]
|
SA Mohammadia |
OM Arzew |
2 – 0 |
Menni 35', Haoua 63' |
|
joué 18/9/2009
|
MC Saïda |
WR Bentalha |
2 – 1 |
Bouziani 11' pen, 55' / Rabta 61' pen |
|
joué 18/9/2009
|
ES Mostaganem |
USM Bel-Abbès |
1 – 1 |
Ziri 11' / Beloufa 19' |
|
joué 18/9/2009
|
ASM Oran |
AB Mérouana |
3 – 1 |
Bouraba 11' pen, Nessakh 52', 81' / Ould Lakhdar 46' (csc) |
|
joué 18/9/2009
|
USMM Hadjout |
MO Constantine |
2 – 2 |
Laâmèche 55' pen, Benzerga 66' / Sebihi 23', Boutamina 86' |
|
joué 18/9/2009
|
CR Témouchent |
RC Kouba |
1 – 0 |
Messaoudi 71' |
|
joué 21/9/2009
|
CS Constantine |
JSM Skikda |
1 – 0 |
Boulaâouidat 35' |
|
joué 21/9/2009
|
MO Béjaïa |
Paradou AC |
0 – 1 |
...? |
|
joué 21/9/2009
|
USM Sétif |
US Biskra |
0 – 0 |
....? |
|
joué 21/9/2009
|
7e journée : V. [7]
|
AB Mérouana |
CR Témouchent |
1 – 2 |
Beghiani 38' / Moufek 3', Kheloufi 89' |
|
|
US Biskra |
SA Mohammadia |
1 – 0 |
Merazga 33' |
|
|
RC Kouba |
USM Sétif |
3 – 2 |
Bougueroua 19', Madi 25', Amokrane 87' / Tiaiba 9', Fellahi 61' |
|
|
WR Bentalha |
ES Mostaganem |
0 – 1 |
... ? |
|
|
USM Bel-Abbès |
MC Saïda |
0 – 0 |
/ |
|
|
JSM Skikda |
ASM Oran |
0 – 0 |
/ |
|
|
OM Arzew |
USMM Hadjout |
3 – 0 |
Yaghni 58', Dalla 70', Hamaïda 81' |
|
|
Paradou AC |
CS Constantine |
0 – 0 |
/ |
|
|
MO Constantine |
MO Béjaïa |
1 – 0 |
Beniguer 41' |
|
|
8e journée : V. [8]
|
SA Mohammadia |
AB Mérouana |
1 – 0 |
Mecharfi 43' pen |
|
|
MC Saïda |
US Biskra |
1 – 0 |
Henider 78' |
|
|
ES Mostaganem |
JSM Skikda |
2 – 1 |
Touaoula 44', Medjahed 91' / Belil 38' |
|
|
WR Bentalha |
USM Bel-Abbès |
0 – 0 |
/ |
|
|
USM Sétif |
CR Témouchent |
0 – 0 |
/ |
|
|
MO Béjaïa |
RC Kouba |
0 – 1 |
Bougueroua 46' |
|
|
ASM Oran |
OM Arzew |
1 – 1 |
Debaci 31' / Benmeghit 76' |
|
|
USMM Hadjout |
Paradou AC |
1 – 1 |
Guettaoui 45'+2 / Tiboutine 28' |
|
|
CS Constantine |
MO Constantine |
1 – 1 |
Belmili (csc) 45'+2 / Sebihi (pen) 30' |
|
|
9e journée : Vendredi [9]
|
AB Mérouana |
CS Constantine |
2 – 2 |
Kheddda 17', Kherkhache 81' / Amieur 50', Ouachem 76' |
|
|
US Biskra |
USMM Hadjout |
1 – 0 |
Merazga 48' |
|
|
RC Kouba |
ASM Oran |
1 – 2 |
|
|
|
CR Témouchent |
MO Béjaïa |
2 – 0 |
|
|
|
USM Bel-Abbès |
USM Sétif |
3 – 1 |
Merghad 20', Tahar 21', Talbi 82' / Bella A. 24' |
|
|
JSM Skikda |
WR Bentalha |
2 – 1 |
Boumediène 6' Gasmi R. 83' / Toubal 9' |
|
|
OM Arzew |
ES Mostaganem |
2 – 2 |
Hamaïda 1', 61' / Madouni 16', Ferahi 58' |
|
|
Paradou AC |
SA Mohammadia |
1 – 0 |
Bouaïcha 84' |
|
|
MO Constantine |
MC Saïda |
1 – 1 |
|
|
|
10e journée : V. [10]
|
SA Mohammadia |
JSM Skikda |
2 – 0 |
Guesmi R. (csc) 17', Barbari 73' |
|
|
MC Saïda |
Paradou AC |
2 – 0 |
Atek 17', Temoura 89' |
|
|
ES Mostaganem |
AB Mérouana |
7 – 0 |
Yazid 5', Madouni 11, 45'+1, Touaoula 58', Ferahi 69', Kechaïra 70', Boudjenah 86' |
|
|
WR Bentalha |
OM Arzew |
0 – 0 |
/ |
|
|
USM Bel-Abbès |
MO Constantine |
1 – 1 |
Bousaâd 85' / Megueni 78' |
|
|
MO Béjaïa |
USM Sétif |
0 – 1 |
Taïbia 59' |
|
|
ASM Oran |
CR Témouchent |
1 – 0 |
Debaci 55' |
|
|
USMM Hadjout |
RC Kouba |
2 – 1 |
Sahoui 63', Benzerga 90'+3 / Bougueroua 60' |
|
|
CS Constantine |
US Biskra |
2 – 2 |
... ? |
|
|
11e journée : V. [11]
|
AB Mérouana |
USMM Hadjout |
0 – 0 |
/ |
|
|
US Biskra |
MO Béjaïa |
5 – 0 |
Khoualed 23', Merazga 29' pen, 81', Tarbit 56', Bakha 78' |
|
|
RC Kouba |
CS Constantine |
2 – 3 |
... ? |
|
|
CR Témouchent |
SA Mohammadia |
0 – 0 |
/ |
|
|
USM Sétif |
ASM Oran |
0 – 1 |
Aïni 35' |
|
|
JSM Skikda |
USM Bel-Abbès |
1 – 0 |
Boumediène 8' |
|
|
OM Arzew |
MC Saïda |
1 – 1 |
Benmeghit 9' pen / Cheraïtia 75' |
|
|
Paradou AC |
ES Mostaganem |
0 – 0 |
/ |
|
|
MO Constantine |
WR Bentalha |
5 – 2 |
....? |
|
|
12e journée : V. [12]
|
SA Mohammadia |
RC Kouba |
1 – 0 |
Henia 29' |
|
|
MC Saïda |
AB Mérouana |
1 – 0 |
Benabdallah 38' pen |
|
|
WR Bentalha |
Paradou AC |
2 – 1 |
Lazaref 56', Nahnah 75' / Harouche 72' |
|
|
USM Bel-Abbès |
OM Arzew |
3 – 0 |
Khali 48', Boussaâd 63', Boutlilis 88' |
|
|
JSM Skikda |
MO Constantine |
4 – 1 |
....? |
|
|
ASM Oran |
MO Béjaïa |
2 – 1 |
Haddou 15', Aïni 29' pen / Cherifi 51' pen |
|
|
USMM Hadjout |
USM Sétif |
1 – 1 |
Laâmache 90'+2 / Lemdil 27' |
|
|
CS Constantine |
CR Témouchent |
1 – 0 |
... ? |
|
|
ES Mostaganem |
US Biskra |
3 – 2 |
... ? |
|
|
13e journée : V. [13]
|
AB Mérouana |
WR Bentalha |
1 – 0 |
|
|
|
US Biskra |
ASM Oran |
2 – 0 |
|
|
|
RC Kouba |
MC Saïda |
0 – 0 |
|
|
|
MO Béjaïa |
SA Mohammadia |
2 – 1 |
|
|
|
OM Arzew |
JSM Skikda |
2 – 0 |
|
|
|
MO Constantine |
ES Mostaganem |
1 – 0 |
|
|
|
CR Témouchent |
USMM Hadjout |
1 – 0 |
|
|
|
USM Sétif |
CS Constantine |
0 – 1 |
|
|
|
Paradou AC |
USM Bel-Abbès |
3 – 1 |
|
|
|
14e journée : V. [14]
|
SA Mohammadia |
USM Sétif |
1 – 0 |
|
|
|
MC Saïda |
CR Témouchent |
1 – 0 |
|
|
|
ES Mostaganem |
RC Kouba |
1 – 0 |
|
|
|
WR Bentalha |
US Biskra |
0 – 1 |
|
|
|
USM Bel-Abbès |
AB Mérouana |
2 – 0 |
|
|
|
JSM Skikda |
Paradou AC |
1 – 0 |
|
|
|
OM Arzew |
MO Constantine |
0 – 2 |
|
|
|
USMM Hadjout |
ASM Oran |
2 – 1 |
|
|
|
CS Constantine |
MO Béjaïa |
0 – 0 |
|
|
|
15e journée : V. [15]
|
AB Mérouana |
JSM Skikda |
2 – 0 |
|
|
|
US Biskra |
USM Bel-Abbès |
0 – 1 |
|
|
|
RC Kouba |
WR Bentalha |
1 – 1 |
|
|
|
CR Témouchent |
ES Mostaganem |
1 – 2 |
|
|
|
USM Sétif |
MC Saïda |
2 – 1 |
|
|
|
MO Béjaïa |
USMM Hadjout |
1 – 0 |
|
|
|
ASM Oran |
CS Constantine |
0 – 0 |
|
|
|
Paradou AC |
OM Arzew |
3 – 1 |
|
|
|
MO Constantine |
SA Mohammadia |
2 – 0 |
|
|
|
16e journée : Vendredi [16]
|
SA Mohammadia |
ASM Oran |
0 – 0 |
|
|
|
MC Saïda |
MO Béjaïa |
2 – 1 |
|
|
|
ES Mostaganem |
USM Sétif |
1 – 1 |
|
|
|
USM Bel-Abbès |
RC Kouba |
0 – 0 |
|
|
|
JSM Skikda |
US Biskra |
1 – 1 |
|
|
|
OM Arzew |
AB Mérouana |
1 – 2 |
|
|
|
CS Constantine |
USMM Hadjout |
2 – 0 |
|
|
|
WR Bentalha |
CR Témouchent |
2 – 1 |
|
|
|
Paradou AC |
MO Constantine |
2 – 1 |
|
|
|
17e journée : V. [17]
|
RC Kouba |
JSM Skikda |
1 – 0 |
|
|
|
USM Sétif |
OM Arzew |
2 – 1 |
|
|
|
MO Béjaïa |
ES Mostaganem |
1 – 0 |
|
|
|
ASM Oran |
MC Saïda |
0 – 0 |
|
|
|
USMM Hadjout |
SA Mohammadia |
0 – 0 |
|
|
|
CS Constantine |
WR Bentalha |
0 – 2 |
|
|
|
AB Mérouana |
Paradou AC |
3 – 0 |
|
|
|
US Biskra |
MO Constantine |
1 – 1 |
|
|
|
CR Témouchent |
USM Bel-Abbès |
1 – 0 |
|
|
|
18e journée : V. [18]
|
CS Constantine |
SA Mohammadia |
1 – 0 |
|
|
|
USMM Hadjout |
MC Saïda |
1 – 0 |
|
|
|
ASM Oran |
ES Mostaganem |
3 – 2 |
|
|
|
USM Sétif |
WR Bentalha |
1 – 0 |
|
|
|
MO Béjaïa |
USM Bel-Abbès |
1 – 1 |
|
|
|
CR Témouchent |
JSM Skikda |
2 – 1 |
|
|
|
RC Kouba |
OM Arzew |
3 – 0 |
|
|
|
US Biskra |
Paradou AC |
0 – 0 |
|
|
|
AB Mérouana |
MO Constantine |
3 – 1 |
|
|
|
19e journée : V. [19]
|
USM Bel-Abbès |
SA Mohammadia |
3 – 1 |
|
|
|
AB Mérouana |
US Biskra |
3 – 1 |
|
|
|
Paradou AC |
RC Kouba |
1 – 0 |
|
|
|
OM Arzew |
CR Témouchent |
1 – 2 |
|
|
|
JSM Skikda |
USM Sétif |
2 – 1 |
|
|
|
WR Bentalha |
MO Béjaïa |
1 – 1 |
|
|
|
MO Constantine |
ASM Oran |
2 – 2 |
|
|
|
ES Mostaganem |
USMM Hadjout |
0 – 0 |
|
|
|
MC Saïda |
CS Constantine |
2 – 0 |
|
|
|
20e journée : V. [20]
|
RC Kouba |
AB Mérouana |
0 – 1 |
|
|
|
SA Mohammadia |
MC Saïda |
1 – 0 |
|
|
|
CS Constantine |
ES Mostaganem |
1 – 0 |
|
|
|
USMM Hadjout |
WR Bentalha |
1 – 1 |
|
|
|
ASM Oran |
USM Bel-Abbès |
1 – 1 |
|
|
|
MO Béjaïa |
JSM Skikda |
0 – 0 |
|
|
|
US Biskra |
OM Arzew |
1 – 0 |
|
|
|
CR Témouchent |
Paradou AC |
1 – 0 |
|
|
|
USM Sétif |
MO Constantine |
0 – 0 |
|
|
|
21e journée : V. [21]
|
ES Mostaganem |
SA Mohammadia |
0 – 1 |
|
|
|
JSM Skikda |
MC Saïda |
0 – 0 |
|
|
|
MO Constantine |
RC Kouba |
2 – 1 |
|
|
|
US Biskra |
CR Témouchent |
0 – 0 |
|
|
|
Paradou AC |
USM Sétif |
1 – 1 |
|
|
|
AB Mérouana |
MO Béjaïa |
2 – 1 |
|
|
|
WR Bentalha |
ASM Oran |
1 – 1 |
|
|
|
USM Bel-Abbès |
USMM Hadjout |
1 – 0 |
|
|
|
OM Arzew |
CS Constantine |
1 – 0 |
|
|
|
22e journée : V. [22]
|
USM Sétif |
AB Mérouana |
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
RC Kouba |
US Biskra |
2 – 2 |
|
|
|
MC Saïda |
ES Mostaganem |
0 – 0 |
|
|
|
SA Mohammadia |
WR Bentalha |
0 – 0 |
|
|
|
CS Constantine |
USM Bel-Abbès |
0 – 1 |
|
|
|
USMM Hadjout |
JSM Skikda |
2 – 0 |
|
|
|
MO Béjaïa |
OM Arzew |
1 – 1 |
|
|
|
ASM Oran |
Paradou AC |
2 – 1 |
|
|
|
CR Témouchent |
MO Constantine |
1 – 0 |
|
|
|
23e journée : V. [23]
|
OM Arzew |
SA Mohammadia |
3 – 1 |
|
|
|
WR Bentalha |
MC Saïda |
1 – 3 |
|
|
|
USM Bel-Abbès |
ES Mostaganem |
0 – 1 |
|
|
|
RC Kouba |
CR Témouchent |
1 – 0 |
|
|
|
Paradou AC |
MO Béjaïa |
1 – 1 |
|
|
|
AB Mérouana |
ASM Oran |
2 – 0 |
|
|
|
MO Constantine |
USMM Hadjout |
0 – 1 |
|
|
|
JSM Skikda |
CS Constantine |
2 – 2 |
|
|
|
US Biskra |
USM Sétif |
1 – 2 |
|
|
|
24e journée : V. [24]
|
CR Témouchent |
AB Mérouana |
1 – 0 |
|
|
|
SA Mohammadia |
US Biskra |
1 – 0 |
|
|
|
USM Sétif |
RC Kouba |
1 – 0 |
|
|
|
ES Mostaganem |
WR Bentalha |
1 – 1 |
|
|
|
MC Saïda |
USM Bel-Abbès |
1 – 0 |
|
|
|
ASM Oran |
JSM Skikda |
3 – 2 |
|
|
|
USMM Hadjout |
OM Arzew |
4 – 0 |
|
|
|
CS Constantine |
Paradou AC |
1 – 1 |
|
|
|
MO Béjaïa |
MO Constantine |
1 – 0 |
|
|
|
25e journée : V. [25]
|
US Biskra |
MC Saïda |
0 – 0 |
|
|
|
JSM Skikda |
ES Mostaganem |
3 – 0 |
|
|
|
USM Bel-Abbès |
WR Bentalha |
2 – 0 |
|
|
|
CR Témouchent |
USM Sétif |
1 – 0 |
|
|
|
RC Kouba |
MO Béjaïa |
2 – 1 |
|
|
|
OM Arzew |
ASM Oran |
0 – 1 |
|
|
|
Paradou AC |
USMM Hadjout |
1 – 0 |
|
|
|
MO Constantine |
CS Constantine |
0 – 2 |
|
|
|
AB Mérouana |
SA Mohammadia |
0 – 0 |
|
|
|
26e journée : V. [26]
|
CS Constantine |
AB Mérouana |
0 – 0 |
|
|
|
USMM Hadjout |
US Biskra |
1 – 0 |
|
|
|
ASM Oran |
RC Kouba |
2 – 1 |
|
|
|
MO Béjaïa |
CR Témouchent |
1 – 0 |
|
|
|
USM Sétif |
USM Bel-Abbès |
2 – 0 |
|
|
|
WR Bentalha |
JSM Skikda |
0 – 1 |
|
|
|
ES Mostaganem |
OM Arzew |
2 – 0 |
|
|
|
SA Mohammadia |
Paradou AC |
0 – 0 |
|
|
|
MC Saïda |
MO Constantine |
3 – 2 |
|
|
|
27e journée : V. [27]
|
JSM Skikda |
SA Mohammadia |
1 – 1 |
|
|
|
Paradou AC |
MC Saïda |
1 – 0 |
|
|
|
AB Mérouana |
ES Mostaganem |
2 – 2 |
|
|
|
OM Arzew |
WR Bentalha |
1 – 1 |
|
|
|
MO Constantine |
USM Bel-Abbès |
1 – 0 |
|
|
|
USM Sétif |
MO Béjaïa |
2 – 1 |
|
|
|
CR Témouchent |
ASM Oran |
0 – 0 |
|
|
|
RC Kouba |
USMM Hadjout |
2 – 0 |
|
|
|
US Biskra |
CS Constantine |
2 – 3 |
|
|
|
28e journée : V. [28]
|
USMM Hadjout |
AB Mérouana |
1 – 1 |
|
|
|
MO Béjaïa |
US Biskra |
1 – 0 |
|
|
|
CS Constantine |
RC Kouba |
1 – 0 |
|
|
|
SA Mohammadia |
CR Témouchent |
0 – 0 |
|
|
|
ASM Oran |
USM Sétif |
1 – 0 |
|
|
|
USM Bel-Abbès |
JSM Skikda |
3 – 2 |
|
|
|
MC Saïda |
OM Arzew |
2 – 0 |
|
|
|
WR Bentalha |
MO Constantine |
2 – 1 |
|
|
|
ES Mostaganem |
Paradou AC |
1 – 1 |
|
|
|
29e journée : V. [29]
|
RC Kouba |
SA Mohammadia |
2 – 2 |
|
|
|
AB Mérouana |
MC Saïda |
2 – 0 |
|
|
|
US Biskra |
ES Mostaganem |
1 – 2 |
|
|
|
Paradou AC |
WR Bentalha |
2 – 3 |
|
|
|
OM Arzew |
USM Bel-Abbès |
3 – 2 |
|
|
|
MO Constantine |
JSM Skikda |
2 – 1 |
|
|
|
MO Béjaïa |
ASM Oran |
2 – 0 |
|
|
|
USM Sétif |
USMM Hadjout |
2 – 1 |
|
|
|
CR Témouchent |
CS Constantine |
2 – 0 |
|
|
|
30e journée : V. [30]
|
WR Bentalha |
AB Mérouana |
0 – 0 |
|
|
|
ASM Oran |
US Biskra |
1 – 0 |
|
|
|
MC Saïda |
RC Kouba |
4 – 1 |
|
|
|
SA Mohammadia |
MO Béjaïa |
1 – 1 |
|
|
|
JSM Skikda |
OM Arzew |
1 – 1 |
|
|
|
USM Bel-Abbès |
Paradou AC |
2 – 2 |
|
|
|
ES Mostaganem |
MO Constantine |
2 – 0 |
|
|
|
USMM Hadjout |
CR Témouchent |
1 – 0 |
|
|
|
CS Constantine |
USM Sétif |
0 – 1 |
|
|
|
31e journée : V. [31]
|
USM Sétif |
SA Mohammadia |
1 – 0 |
|
|
|
CR Témouchent |
MC Saïda |
1 – 1 |
|
|
|
RC Kouba |
ES Mostaganem |
1 – 1 |
|
|
|
US Biskra |
WR Bentalha |
3 – 1 |
|
|
|
AB Mérouana |
USM Bel-Abbès |
1 – 0 |
|
|
|
Paradou AC |
JSM Skikda |
0 – 1 |
|
|
|
MO Constantine |
OM Arzew |
1 – 1 |
|
|
|
ASM Oran |
USMM Hadjout |
2 – 0 |
|
|
|
MO Béjaïa |
CS Constantine |
1 – 0 |
|
|
|
32e journée : V. [32]
|
JSM Skikda |
AB Mérouana |
3 – 2 |
|
|
|
USM Bel-Abbès |
US Biskra |
2 – 0 |
|
|
|
WR Bentalha |
RC Kouba |
1 – 0 |
|
|
|
ES Mostaganem |
CR Témouchent |
1 – 1 |
|
|
|
MC Saïda |
USM Sétif |
2 – 0 |
|
|
|
USMM Hadjout |
MO Béjaïa |
0 – 0 |
|
|
|
CS Constantine |
ASM Oran |
0 – 0 |
|
|
|
OM Arzew |
Paradou AC |
3 – 1 |
|
|
|
SA Mohammadia |
MO Constantine |
1 – 0 |
|
|
|
33e journée : V. [33]
|
ASM Oran |
SA Mohammadia |
3 – 1 |
|
|
|
MO Béjaïa |
MC Saïda |
0 – 0 |
|
|
|
USM Sétif |
ES Mostaganem |
1 – 3 |
|
|
|
CR Témouchent |
WR Bentalha |
0 – 0 |
|
|
|
RC Kouba |
USM Bel-Abbès |
1 – 1 |
|
|
|
US Biskra |
JSM Skikda |
2 – 1 |
|
|
|
AB Mérouana |
OM Arzew |
4 – 3 |
|
|
|
MO Constantine |
Paradou AC |
0 – 0 |
|
|
|
USMM Hadjout |
CS Constantine |
0 – 0 |
|
|
|
34e journée : V. [34]
|
Paradou AC |
AB Mérouana |
0 – 1 |
|
|
|
MO Constantine |
US Biskra |
0 – 0 |
|
|
|
JSM Skikda |
RC Kouba |
2 – 1 |
|
|
|
USM Bel-Abbès |
CR Témouchent |
1 – 0 |
|
|
|
OM Arzew |
USM Sétif |
2 – 1 |
|
|
|
ES Mostaganem |
MO Béjaïa |
1 – 3 |
|
|
|
SA Mohammadia |
USMM Hadjout |
5 – 1 |
|
|
|
WR Bentalha |
CS Constantine |
0 – 1 |
|
|
|
MC Saïda |
ASM Oran |
1 – 0 |
|
|
|